Senior Leadership Team Department

Chris Bowen : Assistant Principal

Chris Bowen

Assistant Principal

Debbie Campbell : Assistant Principal

Debbie Campbell

Assistant Principal

Sabrina Hobbs : Principal

Sabrina Hobbs

Principal

Tracey Mullinder : Strategic Business Manager

Tracey Mullinder

Strategic Business Manager

Patrick Jones : Assistant Principal

Patrick Jones

Assistant Principal

Katie Wrenshall-Jones : Assistant Principal

Katie Wrenshall-Jones

Assistant Principal

EYFS

Alison Smith : Teacher

Alison Smith

Teacher

Daniel Ryng : Teacher

Daniel Ryng

Teacher

Victoria Iremonger : Teacher

Victoria Iremonger

Teacher

Lower Primary

Hannah Byrnes : Teacher

Hannah Byrnes

Teacher

Claire Worthington : HLTA

Claire Worthington

HLTA

Alice Tate : Teacher

Alice Tate

Teacher

Sioned Brewin : Teacher

Sioned Brewin

Teacher

Sarah Russell : Teacher

Sarah Russell

Teacher

Claire Jones : Teacher

Claire Jones

Teacher

Graeme Nance : Intervention Teacher

Graeme Nance

Intervention Teacher

Diana Whittal : Teacher

Diana Whittal

Teacher

Anita Markland : Teacher

Anita Markland

Teacher

Gareth Smith : Department Lead

Gareth Smith

Department Lead

Jemma Parton : Teacher

Jemma Parton

Teacher

Michala Hoyland : Teacher

Michala Hoyland

Teacher

Amy Dunphy : Teacher

Amy Dunphy

Teacher

Upper Primary

Jayne Woodhouse : Teacher

Jayne Woodhouse

Teacher

John Peters : Teacher

John Peters

Teacher

Matthew Denton : Teacher

Matthew Denton

Teacher

Natalie Barber : Teacher

Natalie Barber

Teacher

Alice Green : Teacher

Alice Green

Teacher

Karen Meakin : Teacher

Karen Meakin

Teacher

Liz Stockbridge : Teacher

Liz Stockbridge

Teacher

Claire Worthington : HLTA

Claire Worthington

HLTA

Claire Murless : Department Lead

Claire Murless

Department Lead

Amy Schofield : Teacher

Amy Schofield

Teacher

Zara Hammond : Teacher

Zara Hammond

Teacher

Jess Mabbott : Teacher

Jess Mabbott

Teacher

Alicia Chisnall : HLTA

Alicia Chisnall

HLTA

Secondary

Claire Brittle : Teacher

Claire Brittle

Teacher

Faye Millichip : Teacher

Faye Millichip

Teacher

Adam Millichip : Teacher

Adam Millichip

Teacher

Joanne Rhodes : Teacher

Joanne Rhodes

Teacher

Nigel Boot : Teacher

Nigel Boot

Teacher

Nathan Fisher : Tutor

Nathan Fisher

Tutor

Graeme Nance : Intervention Teacher

Graeme Nance

Intervention Teacher

Rose Pearce : Teacher

Rose Pearce

Teacher

Claire Worthington : HLTA

Claire Worthington

HLTA

Andrew Pickin : Teacher

Andrew Pickin

Teacher

Jodie Ward : Teacher

Jodie Ward

Teacher

Richard Healey : Teacher

Richard Healey

Teacher

Alicia Chisnall : HLTA

Alicia Chisnall

HLTA

Victoria West : Teacher

Victoria West

Teacher

Gemma Bell : Teacher

Gemma Bell

Teacher

Amy Edwards : Teacher

Amy Edwards

Teacher

Sixth Form

Peter Quayle : Teacher

Peter Quayle

Teacher

Alicia Chisnall : HLTA

Alicia Chisnall

HLTA

Liz Harrison : Teacher

Liz Harrison

Teacher

Graeme Nance : Intervention Teacher

Graeme Nance

Intervention Teacher

Jenny Goodman : Teacher

Jenny Goodman

Teacher

Futures Department

Matthew Hayward : Teacher

Matthew Hayward

Teacher

Sarah Carline : Teacher

Sarah Carline

Teacher

Katherine Webb : Teacher

Katherine Webb

Teacher

Bex Watkins : Tutor

Bex Watkins

Tutor

Andreea Davies : Horticulture

Andreea Davies

Horticulture

Mary Webb Department

Alicia Chisnall : HLTA

Alicia Chisnall

HLTA

Laurence Riley : Teacher

Laurence Riley

Teacher

Graeme Nance : Intervention Teacher

Graeme Nance

Intervention Teacher

Forest and Duke of Edinburgh Department

Claire Brining : Forest School Leader

Claire Brining

Forest School Leader

Mel Roberts : Forest School Leader

Mel Roberts

Forest School Leader

Forest Schools & HLTAs :

Forest Schools & HLTAs

Support

Maria Whittaker : Marketing and Communication

Maria Whittaker

Marketing and Communication

Site Services :

Site Services

Site Cleaning Staff :

Site Cleaning Staff

Sian Wilmot : Human Resources Administrator

Sian Wilmot

Human Resources Administrator

Lorraine Pryce : Receptionist

Lorraine Pryce

Receptionist

Rhiannon Moreton : Accounts Assistant

Rhiannon Moreton

Accounts Assistant

Karen Jones : Work Experience Administrator

Karen Jones

Work Experience Administrator

Emma Stone : ICT

Emma Stone

ICT

Pat Birch : Admin

Pat Birch

Admin

Stuart Lewis : ICT

Stuart Lewis

ICT

Cathie Holding : Admin

Cathie Holding

Admin

Nic Copeland : Human Resources

Nic Copeland

Human Resources

Sarah Downes : Assistant Business Manager

Sarah Downes

Assistant Business Manager

Rhona Avery : Finance Manager

Rhona Avery

Finance Manager

Sophie Charles : Safeguarding

Sophie Charles

Safeguarding

John Milner : ICT Manager

John Milner

ICT Manager

Lynn Newell : SEN Administrator

Lynn Newell

SEN Administrator

Louise Tilley : PA to SLT

Louise Tilley

PA to SLT

Trudi Queen : SEN Administrator

Trudi Queen

SEN Administrator

Design and Technology

Graham Spiers : D&T Teacher

Graham Spiers

D&T Teacher

Leave a Reply